Attendees in 2012

 

Name Organization
Terry Young ALM-Municipal Work Comp Fund
Susanne Davis Baldwin County Commission
Sharon Hunt Baldwin County Commission
Dana C. Long Baldwin County Commission
Rebecca Byrd City of Alabaster
Marsha Massey City of Alabaster
Ward Sellers City of Alexander City
Jarrod L. Simmons City of Anniston
Mary Motley City of Anniston
Mary Carter City of Atmore
Tamara M. Yancy City of Auburn
LaTrice Mose City of Auburn
Timeka Cunningham City of Bay Minette
Andrea Ishaku City of Birmingham
Joan Moffett City of Birmingham
Pandora Sledge City of Birmingham
Vann Scott City of Boaz
Susan Nelson City of Clay
Mike Grayson City of Demopolis
Sam Gross City of Demopolis
Garry Shirah City of Dothan
Carl Watson City of Enterprise
Vicky Harris City of Enterprise
Jay E. Brown City of Gardendale
Phil Seagraves City of Guin
Evie L. Grow City of Gulf Shores
Marcia Ward City of Gulf Shores
Carl Fulmer City of Guntersville
Vicky Marsh City of Hartford
Debra J. Morgan City of Hoover
John W. Powell City of Hoover
Patricia Allen City of Hoover
Stacy M. Noblitt City of Huntsville
Laura Copeland City of Jacksonville
Jessica Leonard City of Jacksonville
Allison L. Jones City of Lanett
Jerry Thrower City of Lanett
David Coyne City of Leeds
Cameron Grounds City of Madison
Carolyn H. Wilson City of Midfield
Gwendolyn P. Hall City of Mobile
Nikita English City of Mobile
Willie Boswell City of Montgomery
Charles G. Wilson City of Montgomery
Connie Thomas City of Montgomery
Ken Holmes City of Montgomery
Teresa Collins City of Montgomery
Faye Comer City of Montgomery
Maxine Taylor City of Montgomery
Robert E. Taylor, Jr. City of Montgomery
Lori Withers City of Montgomery
John Ashmore City of Montgomery
Lillie Finley City of Opelika
Kathy Woodard City of Pelham
Laurie M. Brasher City of Pell City
Richard Gibson City of Rainsville
Tracie Bolding City of Red Bay
Patricia B. Truitt City of Roanoke
Freddie Thomas City of Robertsdale
Shane McLemore City of Scottsboro
Ian Sanford City of Sheffield
Patty Mayne City of Southside
Kimberly S. Martin City of Sylacauga
Sheila Bridges City of Sylacauga
Teri St. James City of Talladega
Kim Davidson City of Talladega
Darrell Wilson City of Tallassee
Vincent L. Brown City of Tuscaloosa
Sharon Clements City of Tuscaloosa
Linda McKinney City of Tuscaloosa
Richard Davis Davis & Associates Auditing, Inc.
Sandra R. Davis Davis & Associates Auditing, Inc.
Te'Rea Smith Montgomery Tax & Audit Department
Michael Atkins Revenue Discovery Systems
James M. Thomas Rivertree Systems, Inc.
Aaron Grubbs Town of Bakerhill
Jason Ward Town of Lisman
Wendy Kelly Town of Oak Grove
Corene Lackey Town of Oak Grove
Drew Trobaugh Trobaugh & Company

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Us
Copyright 2013 Center for Governmental Services at Auburn University
Webmaster: Patick Rose, 844-1914